Members Only: Cross-Post | Global Search | My Showroom | Biz Logbook | Mailing List | Add My Site
Now you are here Home > Trade Leads > Details


Member Login

Member ID:
Password:

Forget Password?
Click here
----------------------
Register Here

Biz Resources

Trade Leads

Post My Leads

Company List

Products
Biz Channels

News about China

Market Watch

 
[ Sell ]
otutuhij2

As one of the leading 10g sfp+ bidi optic transceiver module manufacturers and suppliers in China,Website:http://www.zgtech-solutions.com, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price 10g sfp+ bidi optic transceiver module made in China. Welcome to visit our website.10G SFP+ BIDI Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures:??Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,DFB lasers, PIN detector??SM 9/125um up to 10KM/40KM??Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver????With DDM??Built-in digital diagnostic monitoring functions??All-Metal housing for superior EMI Performance??Power dissipation < 1W, Single 3.3V power supply??Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0???~+70?????Electronic Interface compliant with SFF-8431????Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function Compatible with SFF-8472??Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW??Compliant to SFP+MSA??ROHS6 Compliant??Applications:??10G Ethernet??8G Fiber Channel??10G Fiber ChannelProduct Number Data ?? ?? ??Rate Wavelength ?? ?? ??(nm) Transmission ?? ?? ??Distance Connector Laser ?? ?? ??(Tx) Detector ?? ?? ??(RX) Datasheet ?? ?? ??Download FPBPP3710GL-10D10GTx133010KMLCDFBPINDatasheetRx1270FPBPP7310GL-10D10GTx127010KMLCDFBPINDatasheetRx1330FPBPP3710GL-40D10GTx133040KMLCDFBPINDatasheetRx1270FPBPP7310GL-40D10GTx127040KMLCDFBPINDatasheetRx1330FPBPP3710GL-60D10GTx133060KMLCDFBAPDDatasheetRx1270FPBPP7310GL-60D10GRx127060KMLCDFBAPDDatasheetTx1330

Industry: Medical and Health Services
City: Shenzhen
Tel: 86-755-29082037
Fax: 86-755-29082037
Posting Time: 2016-12-25 22:24:29
Send this offer to my friend
Why not send him an email to get more information?
Send Email to: JohnSun
Your Name:  *
Your Email:  *
Company:  *
Phone:
Fax:
Address:
Country/Region:  *
Subject: *
Message: *