Members Only: Cross-Post | Global Search | My Showroom | Biz Logbook | Mailing List | Add My Site
Now you are here Home > Trade Leads > Details


Member Login

Member ID:
Password:

Forget Password?
Click here
----------------------
Register Here

Biz Resources

Trade Leads

Post My Leads

Company List

Products
Biz Channels

News about China

Market Watch

 
[ Sell ]
otutuhij1


As one of the leading SFF duplex optic transceiver module manufacturers and suppliers in China,Website:http://www.zgtech-solutions.com, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price SFF duplex optic transceiver module made in China. Welcome to visit our website.


SFF Duplex Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures??Operating data rate up to 155Mbps/1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps??Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver??Distance Up to 20KM/40KM/80KM/120KM????Single 3.3V Power supply??????DC/AC Coupled Signal Input / Output??LVTTL Transmitter Disable Input??LVTTL Signal Detect Output??Small Form Factor 2X5 pin Package??Operating Case Temperature:??Standard: 0???~+70???;Industrial:-40???~+85???????ROHS6 CompliantApplications??Fiber Channel Links??WDM Gigabit Ethernet Links??SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect






Product Number




Data ?? ?? ??Rate




Wavelength ?? ?? ??(nm)




Transmission ?? ?? ??Distance




Connector




Laser ?? ?? ??(Tx)




Detector ?? ?? ??(RX)




Datasheet ?? ?? ??Download






FPSG311MS-40




155M




1310nm




40KM




SC




FP




PIN




Datasheet






FPSG551MS-80




155M




1550nm




80KM




SC




DFB




PIN




Datasheet






FPMG851GS-05




1.25G




850nm




550M




SC




VCSEL




PIN




Datasheet






FPSG311GS-20




1.25G




1310nm




20KM




SC




FP




PIN




Datasheet






FPSG551GS-80




1.25G




1550nm




80KM




SC




DFB




PIN




Datasheet






FPSG312GS-20




1.25G




1550nm




20KM




SC




DFB




APD




Datasheet






FPSG552GS-20




2.5G




1310nm




20KM




SC




DFB




PIN




Datasheet






FPSG552GS-40




2.5G




1550nm




40KM




SC




DFB




APD




Datasheet










Industry: Medical and Health Services
City: Shenzhen
Tel: 86-755-29082037
Fax: 86-755-29082037
Posting Time: 2016-12-25 22:24:18
Send this offer to my friend
Why not send him an email to get more information?
Send Email to: JohnSun
Your Name:  *
Your Email:  *
Company:  *
Phone:
Fax:
Address:
Country/Region:  *
Subject: *
Message: *